ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
 
  Aaken van, P. M.
  Aaken van, R. J.
  Aalto, Alvar
  Aalto, Elissa
  Abeck
 Abel, Adolf
 Abrahamson, Günter
 Adams, Karl-Heinz
 Adams, Manfred
 Adolphi, Georg Felix
 Adorjani von, Szabolcs
 Adrian GmbH
 Aengenendt, H.
 Agiplan
 Albers, G.
 Allerkamp, Franz
 Allerkamp, Rolf
 Allert, Lothar
 Allkemper, Heinrich
 Altemeier
 Altenstadt von, Ulrich S.
 Altmann, Rudolf
 Amon, T.
 Amtsbauamt Liedern- Werth
 Andersen, Mogens Folmer
 Andrä, Walther
 Angenendt
 Apel, Otto
 Arbeitsgruppe für Plastisch-organisches Bauen
 Architekten SWP
 Architektengruppe Main-Taunus
 Arendt, Erhard
 Arens, Cl.
 Arens, Gerd
 Arneth, G.
 Arns, Walter
 Atelier 40
 Atelier 5
 Ates
 Atzpodien, K. Th.
 Auberlen
 Auer, Fritz
 August, D.
 Augustaph, E.
 Aurin, Fritz
 Bach
 Bacher, Walter
 Bachmann, Kurt
 Baden, K. R.
 Badran, Rasem
 Baecker, Werner
 Baehr, Helmut
 Bahlo
 Bahlo, Dieter
 Baitz, Günter
 Bakema, Jacob Berend
 Balke, Herbert
 Baller, Hinrich
 Baller, Inken
 Balser, Gerhard
 Balser, Günther
 Baltzer, Willi
 Band, Gero
 Band, Karl
 Barthel, Hans
 Bartmann, Heinrich
 Bartning, Otto
 Basilius, Dieter
 Basiner, Wolfgang
 Basler, Günter
 Basqué
 Bassenge, Jan C.
 Bauabt. Aufbaugemeinschaft
 Bauabt. BG. Hibernia, Herne
 Bauabt. der A.-Thyssen-Hütte
 Bauabt. der Siemens AG
 Bauabteilung der Bergwerksgesellschaft Walsum mbH
 Bauamt der Kammer
 Baudezernat der Stadt Düsseldorf
 Bauer, Franz
 Baum
 Baumann, Fritz
 Baumann, Peter
 Baumeister, Ewald
 Baumewerd, Dieter Georg
 Baumgarten, Paul G. R.
 Bächer, Max
 Bähr, Rolf
 Bätge, H.
 Bätzner, Helmut
 Bäumer, W.
 Baupflegeamt
 Bautechnische Abteilung der VEW, BD Dortmund
 Bauwens
 Bayer, K.
 Bayer-Wohnungen GmbH
 BBD-Essen
 BBD-Münster
 Beckendahl, Hans-Josef
 Becker, Gilbert
 Becker, Walter
 Beck-Erlang, Wilfried
 Becker-Nickels, Frank
 Beckert, Hannsgeorg
 Beckmann, Conrad
 Behnisch, Günter
 Behörde Duisburg
 Behr, Michael
 Behrendt, Heinz
 Behrens, Ludwig
 Bellwinkel, Dierk
 Belz, Walter
 Bender, Joachim
 Bender, R.
 Bendermacher, J.
 Bennewitz
 Bense, Gerhard
 Bensinger, Hansjürgen
 Benteler, Heinrich
 Berger
 Berghof, Norbert
 Bergknecht, W.
 Bergmann, Brigitte
 Bergmeier
 Berlitz, Karl
 Berms, Ed.
 Bernard, Josef
 Bernards, S.
 Berneit
 Berner, Helmut
 Berner, Herbert
 Bernhard Fischer KG, Duisburg
 Berning, Erwin
 Bertram
 Bertram, F. W.
 Bescei, Heinz
 Beton & Monierbau
 Beucker
 Beulwitz von, Dietrich
 Beuttler
 Beyer
 Beyerling, Karl-Heinz
 Bickenbach
 Bickenbach, Gerhard
 Biedermann, Peter
 Bielefeld
 Bieling, Josef
 Bienefeld, Heinz
 Biermann, Gerd
 Bierwirth
 Bill, Max
 Birkigt
 Bischöfl. Bauamt
 Bisping, F.-J.
 Bisping, Josef
 Blanck, Eugen
 Blaser, Werner
 Blatzheim, H.
 Blaule, Wilhelm
 Blech, Ulrich
 Bleiker, Hans
 Bleser, Wolfgang
 Bletzinger, Helmut
 Bloss
 Blume, Friedrich Ernst
 Blumenthal, Ottomar
 Bo, Jorgen
 Boche, Joachim
 Bode, Paul
 Boecker, Klaus
 Bogdanov, Vladimir
 Boge, Werner
 Bohl, Alfred
 Boklage, Alfons
 Bolterauer, Klaus
 Bonatz, Paul
 Boniver, Denis
 Bonn, Josef
 Boot, J.
 Borchardt, W.-R.
 Borcherdt, H.
 Borchert, E.
 Borck
 Borggrebe, Birgit
 Borghoff, J.
 Borkens
 Borkner
 Bornemann, Fritz
 Borschdorf, M.
 Bosbach, Otto
 Boskamp
 Both, Werner
 Böhm, Dominikus
 Böhm, Gottfried
 Böhm, Herbert
 Böninger, Werner
 Bönniger
 Börner, Hermann
 Börnke, Fritz
 Bösel, Karl-Hans
 Böttger, U.
 Bötzl
 Boye
 Bozkurt
 Brachmann, R.
 Branca, Alexander v. Freiherr
 Brand, Peter
 Brandi, Albrecht
 Brandt
 Brandt, Carl
 Brandt, H. W.
 Brandtner
 Braun
 Brauns, H.
 Brause von, R.
 Bredewout, Jan
 Breker, Arno
 Brem
 Bremen von, D.
 Breu, Heinz
 Breuer, Heinz
 Breuer, Norbert
 Breuhaus de Groot, Fritz August
 Brieler, Helmut
 Brink, W.
 Brinkmann
 Brix, Walter
 Brockes, Günter
 Brockmann, Ernst Friedrich
 Broek van den, Johannes Hendrik
 Broscheit, M.
 Bröhler
 Brown, Boveri & Cie., A.G.
 Brundig, Ernst
 Brune, Gerhard
 Brune, Walter
 Brunne, Karl
 Brunner, H.
 Brunner und Müller, Düsseldorf
 Brunnert, Hans-Georg
 Bruns, Dietrich
 Bruns, Heinrich Martin
 Bruns, Wiegand
 Brunzema, Daniel
 Brücken- und Tunnelbauamt, Stadt Düsseldorf
 Brückner, Walter
 Brümmendorf, F.
 Brüning
 Bubner, Ewald
 Buchholz, Erich
 Buchmann, Kurt
 Buciek, Horst E.
 Budde, H.
 Buddenhagen
 Budeit, Hans Joachim
 Buderus, Louis
 Bundesinstitut für Sportwissenschaft
 Bunge
 Bungenberg
 Buntzen, Ernst
 Burau, Friedhelm
 Burbaum, Heinz
 Burghartz
 Burlage, Theo
 Burtin, J.
 Busch, A.
 Busch, Erwin
 Busch, Henrik
 Busch, Horst
 Buschkötter, Leo
 Busmann, Peter
 Busse von, Bernhard
 Busse von, Hans-Busso
 Bussweiler, Monika
 Büch, Roland
 Bünnagel, Udo
 Bürgin, Rudolf
 Büxel, Winfried
 Cadovius, Paul
 Calles, Victor
 Candilis, Georges
 Carl Spaeter GmbH, Hamburg
 Carter, Douglas
 Chamier von, Bernward
 Chatterjee, Gudrun
 Chevallerie de la, Hildebert
 Christoffersen
 Claas, Helmut
 Clausnitzer, Walter
 Clemens, Josef
 Cloeren, G.E.
 Cobbers, H.
 Coerper, Andreas
 Coersmeier, Ulrich
 Concordia Bergbau A.G
 Conle, Gebrüder
 Conrad, E.
 Conrad, G.
 Conrad, Stefan
 Conradi, Johannes
 Cornelius, R.
 Courte, H.
 Cramer, H.
 Cremer, Heiner
 Crummenauer, Rolf
 Cüppers, Albert
 Dahm, Rudolf
 Dahmann
 Dambleff, A.
 Damm, Hartwig
 Daniel, Jürgen
 Danielowski, K.
 Danke, Wolfgang
 Dansard, Walter
 Debus, F.
 Deib
 Deilmann, Harald
 Deimel
 Delius, Friedmund
 Delius, Helmut
 Dellemann, Peter
 Demag
 Demmel, Norbert
 Denninger, Dirk
 Denninger, Wilhelm
 Depner, Erhard
 Deutsch, E.
 Deutsche Bauernsiedlung Düsseldorf
 Deutschmann, Dietrich
 Dich
 Dicke, M. D.
 Dickmann, Heinz
 Dickmann, Peter
 Dieke, H.
 Diening, Kurt
 Dierichsweiler
 Dierksmeier, Theo
 Dietkron
 Dietrich
 Dietrich, Dieter
 Dietrich, Rainer
 Dietrich, Richard J.
 Dietrich, Verena
 Dilke, Horst
 Dinekli, Zeki
 Dinkeli
 Dipke, Klaus
 Dissing, Hans
 Dissmann, H.
 Dittrich, Dieter
 Doetsch, Paul
 Dorn, O.
 Dorp van, Ernst
 Dorsch, Johannes
 Dortmunder Brückenbau C.H. Jucho
 DortmunderUNION Brückenbau-AG
 Dossmann, Ernst
 Döhmen, H.
 Döpfner, Dieter C.
 Döring, Wolfgang
 Dörken
 Dörre, Klaus
 Dörzbach
 Drucks, Hans-Georg
 Drüen
 dt8, Planungsgruppe
 Du Jardin
 Dunker
 Dustmann, Hanns
 Dürkop
 Düttmann, Werner
 Duve, Werner
 Ebert, Eckehart
 Eckebrecht, Heinz H.
 Eckermann, Peter
 Eckert, Kurt
 Eckhardt, Walter
 Edler, Fritz
 Eggeling, Fritz
 Eggeling, Wilhelm
 Eggert, Anselm
 Ehrecke, Günter
 Ehrlicher, D.
 Eichel
 Eichmeier
 Eiermann, Egon
 Eilers
 Einsele, Martin
 Eisele, Wolfgang
 Eller, Fritz
 Elling, Paul
 Emons, J.
 Emödy, Attila
 Ende
 Engelhardt, Walter
 Engelmann
 Engels, H.
 Englert, Günter
 Enstipp
 Enzenberger, Gertrud
 Eppinger, Hans-Jürgen
 Eppinger, Heidrun
 Erdölchemie, Leverkusen
 Erler, Günter
 Ernst
 Ertunga, Ertem
 Erxleben, Guido
 Esch, Rudolf
 Esser, Heinz
 Esser, O.
 Estorff von, Otto
 Euler, Walter
 Euskirchen, Wilfried
 Exner, Arno
 Fa. Aug. Klönne
 Fa. Bamag
 Fa. Dörnen
 Fa. Juno Großkochanlagen
 Fa. Neußer Eisenbau
 Faber, Kurt
 Falk, Herbert E.
 Faller
 Famers, Adolf
 Farbenfabrik Bayer
 Fähler, Wilhelm
 Färber, Fr. Peter
 Färber, Peter
 Fecht, Lutz
 Feddersen
 Feger, Philipp
 Fehmel
 Feierbach, Wolfgang
 Feinhals
 Feistle, Ernst
 Feldhüsen, H.
 Feldmann Thiedt, J.
 Feldtkeller, Andreas
 Felgenhauer, Gerd
 Fellner von
 Felten, Marcel
 Ferenchalmi, J.
 Fernmeldetechnisches Zentralamt, Darmstadt
 Feuser, Gerd
 Fick, Roderich
 Fiedler
 Finanzbauamt Arnsberg
 Finanzbauamt Münster
 Findeisen, Ulrich
 Finger, Herbert
 Fingow, Dimiter
 Fingscheidt, R.
 Finke, Werner
 Firle, Otto
 Fischer
 Fischer, Balthasar
 Fischer, Erhard
 Fischer, Hans Kurt
 Fischer, Heinz
 Fischer, Wolfgang
 Fischer2
 Flach, Fr.
 Flagge, Otto
 Fleck, Walter
 Fleming
 Fliege, Adolf W.
 Flimm, Dieter
 Flinkerbusch, Georg
 Flöttmann, Friedhelm
 Focken
 Foerster, Walter
 Fohrer, Ernst
 Forster, Günter
 Forßmann, Jörg
 Forth, Peter
 Frank, Dieter R.
 Frank, Günter
 Franken, Bruno
 Franken, Hubert
 Frasch, Edgar
 Frechen, Bernhard
 Frederiksen, Carl R.
 Freese, Hans
 Freese, Willi
 Freier, H. G.
 Freischmidt, Josef
 Freitag, Gerhard
 Freiwald
 Fremerey, Dieter
 Frenkel
 Fresenius
 Frey, Roland
 Freyer, K.
 Frick, H.
 Fricke, Heinrich
 Fried. Krupp Industriebau
 Friedrich Krupp AG
 Fries, J.S. (Sohn)
 Friesleben, Hans Ulrich
 Frings
 Fritschi, Niklaus
 Fritz, E.
 Frohne, Peter
 Frommer
 Fronhöfer und Partner
 Frölich, Erhard
 Frowein, Dieter
 Fuchs, Dietrich
 Fuchs, W. E.
 Funkhänel, Helmut
 Füller
 Fürle, M.
 Fürst, T. M.
 Gablonsky, Max
 Gabor, Aline
 Gabriel, A.
 Gaebel, Werner
 Gaertner
 Gandert, Gerd
 Gansfort, Karl Heinz
 Ganteführer, Felix
 Ganz, Robert
 Gastreich, Ulrich
 Gastreich-Moritz, Mechtild
 Gärtner, Franz
 Gebel, Klaus
 Geelhaar, Frank
 GEG Bauabteilung
 Gehrig, Hermann
 Gehrke, Joachim
 Gehrmann, Manfred
 Gehse, Karl - Friedrich
 Geibel, Reimund
 Geier, Ingeborg
 Geier, Rudolf
 Geiler, Friedhelm
 Geisberg, B.M.
 Geist, J. F.
 Geiter, Erik
 Gelderblom
 Gelhausen
 Gellinek, Ph.
 Gemeinnützige Wohnungsgesellschaft m.b.H.
 Gemmer, Walter
 Geneger, Waldemar
 Gentner, R.
 Gerard, Arthur
 Gerber, Eckhard
 Gerischer, Wolf
 Gerlach, Alexander
 Gerling, H.
 Gerschell, Alfred
 Gerstenberg, St.
 Gessler, Klaus
 Gielen, B.
 Gienger, Bernd
 Giesemann
 Gilges
 Giorlani, Viktor
 Giorlani, Werner
 Glatzer, Robert
 Gläßner, Frank
 Glauner, U.
 Glunz, H.
 Gockel, Dieter
 Goedeking, Friedrich
 Goepfert, Hermann
 Goepfert, M.
 Goerner, Stephan E.
 Goesmann, Heinz
 Goldschmidt
 Gollnow
 Goltz von der, Georg
 Gondrom, Ernst
 Gonser, Klaus
 Gonsior, Georg
 Goss, Manfred
 Gottlob
 Göbel, Klaus
 Görge, Klaus
 Görgen, Wilhelm
 Görtz, Josef
 Graf, Reiner
 Granz
 Grapow, Rudolf
 Grassl, Hans
 Graubner, Gerhard
 Gräfe, Wolfgang
 Greif, Gerhard
 Greschik, Rainer
 Greulich
 Grevels, Alfred J.
 Gries, Johannes
 Griese, Helga
 Grieshammer, Jochen
 Grigoleit, R.
 Grimm, Heinich
 Gropius, Walter
 Grosbüsch, Manfred
 Grosche, Karl Eduard
 Gross, Egon
 Grosse, U. R.
 Grosser, Hubertus
 Grossmann
 Großenbeck, Horst
 Großmann-Hensel, Gert
 Groth, Otto-Heinz
 Groth von, Rötger
 Grötzebach, D.
 Gruber, Klaus
 Grund, Peter
 Gruppe Hardtberg
 Gruson, Bernd
 Grün & Bilfinger
 Grün, Kurt
 Grünberger, Friedr. Florian
 Grüneke, Detlef
 Grünz, Hans-Joachim
 Grygo, Heinz
 Grzimek, Günther
 Gubalke, Albrecht
 Guggenberger, Gerhard
 Gumberz von, Friedrich
 Gummich, G.
 Gunzenhauser, Alfred
 Gutbrod, Rolf
 Gutehoffnungshütte A.G.
 Guther, Max
 Gutknecht, W.
 Gutmann, Helmut
 Gutschow, Konstanty
 Gutsmann, W.
 Günssler, Kurt
 Günther, Karsten
 Gysler, Hermann
 Haas, H.
 Haas, Manfred
 Haasen, Franz
 Haberer, Godfried
 Hachenberg, Henrich P.
 Hack, K.
 Hacker, Dr.
 Haferkamp
 Hagedorn, F.
 Hagen
 Hagenlocher
 Haider, Jochen
 Haigis, Ulrich
 Hallmann
 Hameyer, Uwe
 Hammeley, Werner
 Hammerbacher, Herta
 Hanff, Klaus
 Hanke, Jg.
 Hanke, Manfred
 Hannes, Fritz
 Hansen
 Hansen, Hans
 Hansen, J.
 Haparta, Hel
 Harbers, Guido
 Harde, Wilhelm
 Harder, Reinhold
 Haring, Hansmartin
 Harms, Hans
 Harnest
 Hartay, Peter
 Harting, Werner
 Hartmann
 Hartmann, Jürgen
 Hartmann, Norbert
 Hartog
 Hartwich, G.
 Hasselbach von, Till
 Hassenpflug, Gustav
 Häckelmann, Gerd
 Hämer, Hardt Waltherr
 Haupt, Bruno
 Hausen von, Max. C.
 Hausmann, Willi
 Hauss, Gerhard
 Hausschildt, A.
 Hebebrand, Werner
 Hebestreit, Hans-Joachim
 Hebestreit, Jochen
 Hebestreit, Walter
 Hecker, Hans-Dieter
 Heene, Gerd Volker
 Heeren
 Hegewald, Ulf
 Heidbreder, Uwe
 Heier, Heinz
 Heiken, Ulrich
 Heil, Mathias
 Heimeshoff, Bodo
 Heimken
 Hein, Lehmann & Co.
 Heinemann, Hans
 Heinen, H.
 Heinisch, Maximilian
 Heinle, Erwin
 Heinrich
 Heinrichs
 Heinrichs, Th.
 Heinze
 Heise, Heinz
 Heka, Hans
 Helbig
 Helbrecht, Friedrich
 Hell, Karl
 Hellenkamp, Josef
 Hellhoth
 Helmer, Peter
 Helsted, Anders
 Hemstege
 Henkel & Cie GmbH
 Henn, Walter
 Hennes, Erich
 Hennes, F. A.
 Hennig, Albin
 Henrich, W. VDI
 Hentrich, Helmut
 Hentschel
 Herbst, Friedrich
 Herbst, Fritz
 Herdt
 Herkenrath, H.
 Hermann, B.
 Hermanns
 Hermanns, H.
 Hermanns, Toni
 Hermkes, Bernhard
 Herrmann, Dieter
 Herrmann, Herbert
 Herzog, Helmut
 Hesse, Wilhelm
 Hetzelt, Friedrich
 Heubel, Klaus
 Heuser
 Heuser, Hans
 Heuser, Jochen
 Heuser, Willi
 Heusinger von Waldegg, R.
 Heyden, Burkhard
 Heydenreich, G.
 Heyne, Erich
 Heyne, Herbert
 Hilbk, H.
 Hildebrandt, Horst
 Hildebrandt, Inge
 Hilgers, Fritz
 Hille, Werner H.
 Himmel, Wolfgang
 Himmelein
 Hinkelmann, Hanns
 Hinterleitner, G.
 Hippmann, Lutz
 Hirsch, Wolfgang
 Hitz
 Hitzbleck, F.
 Hochbauamt der Stadt Duisburg
 Hochbauamt der Stadt Düsseldorf
 Hochbauamt der Stadt Gevelsberg
 Hochbauamt der Stadt Köln
 Hochbauamt der Stadt Leverkusen
 Hochstrasser, Fred
 Hochtief AG, Essen
 Hoechstetter, Rolf
 Hoesch AG
 Hoffmann, H. P.
 Hoffmann, Hanns
 Hoffmann, Horst
 Hoffmann, Hubert
 Hoffmann, R. G.
 Hofmann, G.
 Hofmann, Hans Günter
 Hofmann, Hans Herbert
 Hofmeister, W.
 Hogrebe, E.
 Hogrefe, R.
 Hoinkis, Rudolf
 Hold-Ferneck, Jürgen
 Hollein, Hans
 Holstein
 Holstiege
 Holtgreve, Willy
 Holz, J.
 Holzapfel, Hans
 Holzbauer
 Holzmann
 Homberg, Helmut
 Hopmann, Ernst
 Hopmann, Paul
 Hopp, Bernhard
 Horn
 Hornke, Manfred
 Hornschuh, Günther
 Hossdorf, Hein
 Höckner, R.
 Höfer, Jürger
 Höflich, R.
 Höft, Bruno
 Högg, H.
 Höll, R.
 Höltje, Walter
 Hölzinger, Johannes Peter
 Hover, J. Th.
 Hrankowica, Katja
 Huber, Hermann
 Huck, H.
 Huhn, Ernst
 Huhn, Günther
 Hullmann
 Huneke, Klaus
 Huppertz
 Huppmann, B.
 Huth
 Hübner, Johannes
 Hüffner, H.C.C.
 Hülsmann, Gisberth
 Hünninghaus
 Hüsgen
 Hütter
 Igels
 Ihlefeld
 Ingendaay, W.
 Ingenieurbüro Hans und Lüüs
 Ingvarsen, Helle
 Irion, Wolf
 Isenberg, Peter
 Jacobitz, Jürgen
 Jacobs, Jochen
 Jacobsen, Arne
 Jacobsen, Olaf
 Jaeger, H. M.
 Jaeger, Manfred
 Jaenecke, Fritz
 Jahke, Robert
 Jakobi
 Jakobs, Hubert
 Jakschitsch, Anton
 Janeschitz-Kriegl, R.
 Jann, Ernst A.
 Jansen, F.
 Jansen, Karl
 Jaspert, F.
 Jaud
 Jäger
 Jäger, Rudolf
 Jähme
 Järviluoma
 Jelinek, Toni
 Jenny, W.
 Jentzsch
 Jeromin, K.
 Jesch, Falk
 Jobst, Gerhard
 Johannsson, J.
 John von, Helmut
 Johnson, Philip Cortelyou
 Jokisch, W.
 Jonas, G.
 Josic, Alexis
 Jost, A.
 Jönsson, I.
 Jörissen, Franz
 Jourdan, Jochem
 Jung
 Jung, Ekkehard
 Jung, Ernst
 Jung, H.
 Junghanns, Hans
 Jürgens, B.
 Kafka, Klaus
 Kaintoch
 Kaiser
 Kaldewey, Ulrich
 Kalenborn, Heinz
 Kalle, Friedhelm
 Kallmeyer, Lothar
 Kallmorgen, Werner
 Kalmar von, Richard
 Kalmbacher, Alfred
 Kammel, Lothar
 Kammerer, Hans
 Kammerer, Klaus
 Kamp, Rolf D.
 Kamper, Hans
 Kampmann
 Kampshoff
 Kangas
 Kappler
 Karstein, Artur
 Karsten, Gerhard
 Karthausen, E.
 Karvala, Erkki
 Kastl, Uwe
 Katerbaum, S.
 Katherey, Hartmut
 Kauer, Raymond
 Kaufmann,F.
 Kaulfuss, Heinrich
 Kälberer, Dieter
 Kälberer, Tilmann
 Kälberer, Ulrike
 Kässens, Felix
 Kästle, Alfred
 Kaup
 Kayser, Ernst
 Kehr, A.
 Kehrer, J.
 Kehse, W.
 Keller, Gerhard
 Keller, Ulrich
 Keller, Wilhelm
 Kellermann, Friedel
 Kelter, Theodor
 Kenez
 Kern, Gerhard F.
 Kersten, Volker
 Kessemeier, Hermann
 Kessner, Helmut
 Kestel, Vinzenzo
 Ketteler, Johann
 Kiemle, Manfred
 Kiep, Erika
 Kiessler, Uwe
 Kilian, Franz Rolf
 Kimmrich, Horst
 Kirchberg, Bruno
 Kircher
 Kirchhoff, Wolf
 Kirchner, W.
 Kirsch, Klaus
 Kirstein, A.
 Kisler, Heinz
 Kist
 Klapthor, Hans Heinz
 Klass, Wolfgang
 Klatt, Erich
 Klatt, Wolfgang
 Klaucke, Joh.-Herbert
 Kleefisch, T.
 Kleffner, Eberhard-Michael
 Kleffner-Dirxen, Christa
 Kleihues, Josef-Paul
 Klein
 Kleiner, Heinrich
 Kleinjohann, Günther
 Kleinwort, A.P.
 Klement, Horst
 Kling
 Klose, Dietrich
 Kloss, Helmut
 Kloth
 Klotzbach
 Klöcker, U.
 Klöckner Humboldt
 Kluth, Eckhard
 Klüser, Rainer
 Klüssendorff, Gerhard
 Knäpper
 Knäpper, Karlheinz
 Knickenberg, A.
 Knipping
 Knoblauch, Dieter
 Knoch
 Knoche, E.
 Knoop
 Knothe, Herbert
 Knöfel, H. -J.
 Knümann, R.
 Knuuti, Mikko
 Koellmann, Hans P.
 Koep, Wilhelm
 Koeps, R.
 Koeps, W.
 Koerber, Jürgen
 Koerfer, Hanns
 Kohl, Horst
 Kohlmann, Friedrich
 Kohte, Hartwig
 Kokulka
 Kolb, Dietrich
 Kolb, Peter
 Kolberg
 Kompelscheck, Hermann
 Kontio, Jaakko
 Koop
 Kopka
 Kopp, D.
 Kopp, Kaspar
 Korhonen, Toivo
 Korn
 Kossak, Egbert
 Köhler, Georg
 Köhler, Klemens
 Köhne, Gerhard
 Köhnke
 Köllges, Hans
 Kölsch, Hans Ulrich
 Kölsch, U.
 Köngeter, Walter
 König, A.
 König, Herbert L.
 Köpke, Klaus
 Körmendy, Max
 Köster
 Kösters, Bernd
 Krabbe, Elmar
 Kraemer, Friedrich Wilhelm
 Kraft
 Krahn, Johannes
 Krajewski
 Kramer, Gernot
 Kramm, Rüdiger
 Kratz, Artur
 Kratz, Martin
 Kratz, Walter
 Kratzel, M.
 Kraus, Reinhold
 Krauß, A.
 Krebs, T.
 Kreidt, F.
 Kreidt, Hermann
 Kreis, Wilhelm
 Kreiswohnungsbau- und Siedlungsgenossenschaft
 Kremer, Walter
 Krenz, Wolfgang
 Krenzer
 Kreuer, Willi
 Kreusch, Felix
 Kreutzberger, E.
 Kreuz, Franz
 Kreuznacht
 Krieg, Helmut
 Krieger, Ernst Fr.
 Krieger, Nils
 Krier, Leon
 Krisch
 Kritzinger, I.
 Kritzinger, M.
 Krohn
 Kron
 Kroner Berthold
 Krug, Manfred
 Krumnow, U.
 Krupp
 Krusche, Paul
 Kruse, Wilhelm
 Krutt, Georg
 Krüder
 Krüger, Fred. Paul
 Krüger, Rudolf
 Kuchenbecker, Gerd
 Kugel, Joachim
 Kuhlen, Robert
 Kuhmonen
 Kuhn, Jochen
 Kuhn, Ulrich
 Kuhnert
 Kulka, Peter
 Kulka, Waltraud
 Kunz, Jürgen
 Kuth, Bernd
 Kutzer, Engelbert
 Kübacher, Günther
 Kühn
 Kühn, Erich
 Kühne
 Küsgen
 Küsters
 Laage
 Laban von, André Perrotet
 Lagally, Roland
 Lagemann, H.
 Lamatsch von, Josef
 Lamatsch-Kaempfe von, Rainer
 Lambart, Bruno
 Lammersen
 Lampe, Gabriele
 Landbaumeister GmbH, Bonn
 Landesstraßenbauamt
 Landgrebe, Hans
 Landschaftsverband Rheinland
 Landschaftsverband Westfalen-Lippe
 Lang, Elmar
 Lange, F.
 Lange, G.
 Lange, Manfred
 Langenbrink
 Langer, Birgid
 Langer, Ernst W.
 Langhammer, E.
 Lanz, Martin
 Larssen
 Laskowski
 Laubach, Heinz
 Laufer
 Ländlicher Architektendienst
 Laupichler
 Lausberg
 Lauster, Jürgen
 Lauter, B.
 Laxner, Hans
 Leemann, Peter
 Legge, Stephan
 Legge-Suwelack, Ursula
 Lehmann, Werner
 Lehmbrock, Josef
 Lehmbruck, Manfred
 Lehrecke, Peter
 Lehtinen, Kimmo
 Leibrandt
 Leisten, Franz
 Leitl, Alfons
 Leitner, Otto
 Lembke, P.
 Lemm
 Lengelsen, Jörg
 Lenz, Hans-Joachim
 Lenz, Horst Jürgen
 Lenz-Bau AG, Dortmund
 Lenze, F. A.
 Leo, Ludwig
 Leonhardt, Fritz
 Leppänen, Kaarlo
 Letocha
 Leu, Werner
 Leuer, Stephan
 Lewenton, G.
 Leyers, C.
 Leykauf
 Lichtenhahn
 Liebermann
 Liebig, Armin
 Liebmann, P.
 Liese
 Lieseke
 Lieten, Rudi
 Lilienthal
 Limmer, Lutz
 Linde, Horst Eduard
 Lindemann
 Linder, Hans
 Lindner, Emanuel
 Lindner, O.
 Link, Rolf
 Link, S.
 Linskens
 Linz
 Lioe, Namted
 Lippe, Freiherr von der
 Lippert, Erwin
 Lippold, Walter Helmut
 Lippsmeier, Bernhard
 Lippsmeier, Georg
 Lips, Werner
 Lischnewski, Vladimir
 Loh, Werner
 Lohmer, Gerd
 Lohmeyer, Hans J.
 Lohs, Siegfried
 Loktwukhow, Boris
 Lom von, Walter
 Lorenz, Josef
 Lotzmann, K. H.
 Löbbert, Hans Dieter
 Löbbert, Siegbert
 Löhr, Helmut
 Löke, Karl
 Löken, Kurt
 Löwenstein, Franz
 Loy, Horst
 Lubitz, W.
 Lucas
 Ludes
 Ludmann, Harald
 Luoma, Erkki
 Lüddecke, Hermann
 Lüfkens, Karl Otto
 Lünenborg, Georg Maria
 Lüss, L.
 Lütge, Rolf
 Lüthgen, Dieter
 Lüthgen, K. D.
 Lüttge, Brigitte
 Lützeler, Heinz
 Luxat, H.
 Machut, H.
 Maetzel, Ulrich
 Magnusson, Äke
 Mahs, Erwin
 Maiborn
 Maier, Fritz
 Maier, Helmut
 Maier, Toni
 Maier, Wolf
 Malsch, Ludwig
 Malwitz, Hans
 MAN
 Mandoki, Peter
 Manze, Bruno
 March, Werner
 Marchart
 Markelin, Antero
 Marondel
 Marschall, Günter
 Martens, H.
 Martens, Joh.
 Martikainen, Pekka
 Martin
 Martin, P.
 Martin, W.
 Martinoff, Erich
 Maschinenfabrik Augsburg-Nürnberg AG
 Maschlanka, R.
 Massmann
 Maß, Erwin
 Matke
 Mattedi
 Mattern, Dieter
 Mattern, Erich
 Mattern, Hermann
 Mattern, Merete
 Matthias, Jürgen
 Matyas, Jan
 Matyas, Maria
 Mähner, Arthur
 Männchen, Wolfgang
 Märtens
 Mauss, M.
 May, Dietmar
 May, Ernst
 Mayer, W.
 Mayer-Seipp, Hartrad
 Mayer-Voigt, A.
 Mebes, Friedrich
 Meckel
 Meerbusch-Büderich
 Meerstein, H.
 Mehrtens, G.
 Mehrtens, Hans
 Meier, Hermann
 Meinel, F.
 Meinen, Wilhelm
 Meinhardt, H. J.
 Meisenheimer, Wolfgang
 Meisl, Dieter
 Meller, Ernst
 Mengden
 Mengeringhausen, Dieter
 Menne, Hans
 Menzel, K. H.
 Menzel, Lothar
 Merill, Theodor E.
 Mertens, W.
 Mettelsiefen, Helmut
 Metzendorf, Georg
 Metzger, Peter
 Metzler, Erich
 Metzner
 Meurer
 Meyer
 Meyer, Hans-Ulrich
 Meyer, Jochen
 Meyerhoff, Peter
 Meywald, K.
 Middelmenne, Kurt
 Mies van der Rohe, Ludwig
 Mihm, Franz
 Mikecz, Csaba
 Milke
 Miller, T.
 Milunovic, D.
 Minde van der, Bernhard
 Moebius
 Moewes, Günther
 Mogk, Jutta
 Mohr, Artur
 Moldenschardt, Heiner
 Mollenhauer
 Monse, Wolfgang
 Morgenroth, Erich
 Morgenthaler, N.
 Moritz
 Mory, Hasso
 Moser, Erich
 Moser, Rudolf
 Möhrle, Hanno
 Möller - Pauly, K. H.
 Möller, Hans-G.
 Mönig, Franz
 Mößler
 Mroncz, Johannes
 Multhaupt, Heribert
 Munk, Knud
 Musso, Arne
 Mutschler, Carlfried
 Mücke, B.
 Mühlbach, Erich
 Mühlen von und zur, Walrat
 Mühlenweg
 Müller
 Müller, Bernhard
 Müller, C.
 Müller, Georg
 Müller, H. O.
 Müller, Hans C.
 Müller, Hans Ernst
 Müller, Horst
 Müller, Jürgen
 Müller, O.
 Müller-Pauly
 Müller-Zantropp, Wolfgang
 Münchhalffen, K. J.
 Münstermann, Armin
 Münter, Friedrich
 Naegele, Wilhelm
 Nailis, Viktor
 Naleppa, Günter B.
 Nanz, Horst
 Nägele
 Nehring, Barbara
 Neiser, Joachim
 Nentwig
 Nething, Frieder
 Neubauer
 Neubert, Herbert
 Neubrand, S.
 Neufert, Peter
 Neugelken
 Neumann, Ernst
 Neumann, Gerd
 Neumann, W.
 Neumann-Rundstedt, Erich
 Neumeister, Herbert
 Neussl, H. G.
 Neußer Eisenbau Bleichert KG, Neuß
 Neutra, Richard Joseph
 Nickel
 Niebuer
 Niedner, Günter
 Niehaus, Jochen
 Nielebock, Hans-Jürgen
 Nieleck, W.
 Niessen, Mathias
 Niethen
 Nimptsch
 Nitschke, Gerhard
 Noethlich, Hans
 Nolte, Ernst
 Norkauer, Fritz
 Nosbüsch, H.
 Nothhelfer, K.
 Nöcker, Peter F.
 Novotny, Fritz
 Nuyen, Martin
 Oberschachtsiek, Rolf
 Oberschelp
 Odenwaeller, Alfred
 Oefelein, Leonie
 Oeltjen, Manfred
 Oesterlen, Dieter
 Offenberg
 Ohm, Wilh.
 Olazabal, Carlos
 Olbrisch, J. H.
 Oldag, Karl
 Olsson, P.
 Ontrup, Bernhard
 Op Gen Oorth, Josef
 OPD- Dortmund
 OPD- Münster
 Oppmann
 Orlich, K.
 Ortelt, Rudolf
 Orth, H. J.
 Ostermann, Hans
 Ostertag, Roland
 Osterwalder, Wolfgang
 Osthaus, Manfred
 Ott
 Ott, Adolf
 Ott, Fritz
 Ottens, B.
 Otto, H.
 Otto,Frei
 Özyar, Öner
 Overmann, Heinz
 Paattinen
 Pagels, D. Alfred
 Pahl, Jürgen
 Paillard, Claude
 Paloheimo
 Panfil, Jürgen
 Pankrath, Klaus-Rüdiger
 Pantenius, Wolfgang
 Pantenius-Lohmann, Ruth
 Panzer, Ernst
 Parade, Brigitte
 Parade, Christoph
 Parpala
 Patschan, Dieter
 Pauen, H. und W.
 Pauli, Ulrich
 Pechthold, B.
 Peer, Rudolf
 Pegels, Alfred
 Pehlke, H.
 Peiner, Wilhelm
 Pelargus, Tankret
 Penker, Georg
 Pensberg
 Perlia, B.
 Persch, H. S.
 Peschel, R.
 Petermann, Erich
 Petermann, Fritz
 Peters, Willi
 Petersen, E.
 Petschnigg, Hubert
 Pfannschmidt, Ernst-Erik
 Pfau, Bernhard
 Pfeiffer, Herbert
 Pfennig, Günter
 Pfleiderer, Karlhans
 Philippsen, Lothar
 Pieper, J.
 Pilhatsch, Wilfried
 Pinkofsky, Peter
 Piotrowski, Edw.
 PL Planungsgemeinschaft Münster
 Plagens
 Planungsgenossenschaft (i. G.) Nr. 1
 Planungsgruppe NACO
 Planungsgruppe Program
 Planungsgruppe Stieldorf
 Planungsring 68
 Plarre, Hansrudolf
 Plessow, Günter
 Plum, Hans
 Plücken, Wolfgang
 Poelzig, Peter
 Pogany, Bela Cs.
 Pogany, H.B.
 Pogany, Rosemarie Cs.
 Pohjanpelto
 Pohl, Wolfgang
 Poike, Peter
 Polensky & Zöllner
 Pollich, Georg
 Pollmann, Günther
 Polonyi, Stefan
 Popp, Heiko
 Poppe, Dieter
 Posch, Uwe
 Poschmann, Ingried
 Posenenske, Paul Friedrich
 Possinke, Lothar
 Post
 Pöhl, W.
 Prang, Lothar
 Praschma, Hans
 Preskorn, Niels
 Preßberger, W. H.
 Preus, Karl
 Pricker, Dimitrij
 Prizker, Dimitri
 Prollius, Helfried
 Puhan-Schulz, Kay
 Quasten, G.
 Raabe, Adelheid
 Raabe, Rudolf
 Radke, Siegfried
 Rafeiner, F.
 Raffauf
 Rainer, Roland
 Rainer, Rudolf
 Ranke, Detlev
 Rappmannsberger
 Raps, Ottmar
 Rasch, G.
 Rasch, Heinz
 Rascher, R.
 Rateiczak, Erich
 Rathai
 Rathke, Wolfgang
 Rauda, Wolfgang
 Rauh, Otto
 Rauh, Wolfgang
 Rausch, Werner
 Rautenstrauch, Lorenz
 Rave, Jan
 Rave, Ortwin
 Rave, Rolf
 Rebbe
 Rebmann, Felix
 Redemann, Elisabeth
 Redemann, Hugo
 Reese, Klaus
 Rehder, Gerhard
 Rehfeld, Rolf E.
 Rehle
 Rehmer, Alfons
 Reichel, Franz
 Reichel, Wolfgang
 Reichert
 Reichow, Hans Bernhard
 Reidemeister
 Reimers, Ernst
 Reiner, Lothar
 Reininghaus, Christa
 Reininghaus, Rolf
 Reiser, Roman Johannes
 Reisewitz
 Reissinger, Fritz
 Reitz, Siegf.
 Remmert, Herbert
 Renner, Klaus
 Rentel
 Retzki, Horst
 Reusch, Erich
 Reuß von, Jürgen
 Rheinische Wohnstätten AG
 Rhein-Ruhr-Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH
 Rheinstahl Stahlbau und Fördertechnik
 Rheinstahl Wanheim GmbH, Duisburg
 Rheinstahl-Union
 Rhode, Helmut
 Rhode, Jürgen
 Rhode, Thomas
 Richartz, Heinrich
 Richter, Burkhard
 Richter, Erhard-Werner
 Richter, Hans
 Richter, Harald
 Richter, Kurt
 Richter, Wolfgang
 Riedel, Jochen
 Riege, A.
 Rieker & Hoffmann
 Riepe, Richard
 Rimner, Alader
 Rimpl, Herbert
 Ringel, Jürgen
 Ringleben, Ursula
 Rink, Kurt Wilhelm
 Rinne, Horst
 Rinnebach, R.
 Riphahn, Wilhelm
 Ritscher
 Ritzka, Jürgen
 Roesler, Hans-Ulrich
 Roettig, Helmut
 Roger, H.J.
 Rohde
 Rohling, Hans
 Rohrer
 Rolffs
 Rollenhagen, E.
 Romberg, Rolf
 Rommel
 Rompelberg, Hans
 Rosander, M.
 Rosbach, M.
 Rose, Hans-Martin
 Rose-Herzmann, Helga
 Rosenberg, Franz
 Rosiny, Nikolaus
 Roskam, F
 Rosskotten, Heinrich
 Rossmann, Erich
 Roth
 Roth, Urban
 Roth, Werry
 Rouette, A.
 Röcke, Heinrich
 Röcke, Heinz
 Rödel
 Rödl-Kieferle
 Röhrs, Klaus
 Rösch, Wolfgang
 Rösslein, M.
 Röth, Werner
 Röver, Wilhelm
 Röwer, Erwin
 Roy, D.
 Rudel, Arno
 Rudloff von, Ernst
 Rudolph, Peter
 Ruempler, Fritz
 Ruf, Sep
 Ruhl, Heinz
 Ruhnau, Werner
 Ruic, Ivo
 Ruile, B.
 Rumpf, Paul
 Ruoff, Walther
 Ruppert
 Rübsamen, Rudolf
 Rühl, Konrad
 Rüping, J.
 Rüschenschmidt, Hans-Walter
 Rüther, K. H.
 Rüttgers, Eberhard
 RWE-Bauabteilung
 S. F.-Baugesellschaft mbH
 Sabatke, Manfred
 Sack
 Saebetzki, Karin
 Sager & Woerner
 SAL Planungsgruppe
 Salo
 Salzmann, Wolfgang
 Samuelsen, Sten Olav
 Sandleben, P.
 Santopski, M.
 Sargon, A.
 Sarnes, Adrian
 Sauer, Viktor
 Sauermilch, H.
 Sawade, Jürgen
 Schabram
 Schachner, Benno
 Schaechterle
 Schaefer
 Schaefer, N.
 Schaeffer, Paul
 Schaefler, Hansotto
 Schaetzle, Carl
 Schalhorn, Konrad
 Schaller, Christian
 Schaller, Fritz
 Scharf, Edmund
 Scharoun, Hans
 Schaumann, Dieter
 Schädler, Artur
 Schäfer, Hannsjosef
 Schäfers, Wolko
 Scheele, Peter
 Scheibler, Eckehardt
 Schell, Rainer
 Schellmann, Günther
 Scheulen, Wilhelm H.
 Schiel, L.
 Schiffer, E.
 Schildhauer
 Schilling, Hans
 Schimkat, Reiner
 Schimmel, Hanno
 Schirm, H.
 Schlattmeier, F. W.
 Schlempp, Walter
 Schlenger, Hermann
 Schleußer, W.
 Schliebitz, H. -W.
 Schliekmann, Helmut B.
 Schliewe, K. P.
 Schlote, Elmar
 Schlote, Wolfram
 Schmackpfeffer, H.
 Schmalscheidt, Hans
 Schmelzer, Peter
 Schmetz, M.
 Schmidt
 Schmidt - Esch
 Schmidt, Alfons
 Schmidt, Claus
 Schmidt, Fritz
 Schmidt, Gottfried
 Schmidt, Günter
 Schmidt, Rolf
 Schmidt, Walter
 Schmidt-Krayer, Gisela
 Schmidt-Petersen, Reinhard
 Schmidt-Rüdt, Klaus
 Schmiedel, H. P.
 Schmiedknecht, Wulf
 Schmitt, Heinrich
 Schmitt, O.
 Schmittges, H.
 Schmitz, Gustav
 Schmitz, Helmut
 Schmitz, Josef
 Schmitz-Bäumer, Wilhelm
 Schmitz-Lenders, U.
 Schmohl
 Schmuck, Harald
 Schneble, Eugen
 Schneegans
 Schneider
 Schneider, Georg
 Schneider, Günter
 Schneider, Horst
 Schneider, Karl
 Schneider, M.
 Schneider, Peter F.
 Schneider-Esleben, Paul
 Schneiders, H. H.
 Schneider-Wernecke
 Schneider-Wessling, Erich
 Scholten, Theo
 Scholz
 Scholz, Eckhard
 Scholz, Stefan Jan
 Scholze, Gerd
 Schonebeck, Ulrike
 Schorn, Hermann
 Schott
 Schöll, Manfred
 Schönbörner, Peter
 Schrader
 Schrage, F.
 Schramm, Theo
 Schreck, Hasso F.
 Schreiber, Heinz
 Schreier
 Schroeter, Claus
 Schröder, Gerd
 Schröder, Hermann
 Schröder, Ingo
 Schröder-Planung KG
 Schröter, Albert
 Schröter, Hans J.
 Schubert
 Schudnagies, Heinz
 Schulte, Herwarth
 Schulte-Frohlinde, Joachim
 Schulte-Frohlinde, Julius
 Schulten, Hans
 Schulten, Heinz-Günther
 Schulz, Axel
 Schulz, Heribert
 Schulze, Karl Walter
 Schulze, Leonhard
 Schulze zur Wiesche, Gertrud
 Schulze zur Wiesche, Werner
 Schulze-Fielitz, Eckhard
 Schulze-Hesse
 Schumacher, Hans
 Schumann, Arnd
 Schumann, W.
 Schunk, Toni
 Schupp, Dieter
 Schupp, Fritz
 Schuppisser, R.
 Schur